Jan Urban (nuevo) |
- Koné (Racing)
- Tamayo (Alcorcón B)
- Timor (Girona)
|
|
|
Betis
Julio Velázquez (Nuevo)
|
- Pacheco (Alcorcón)
- Molinero (Murcia)
- Casado (Castilla)
- Dani Giménez (Alcorcón)
- Bruno (Tenerife)
- Alex Martínez (Murcia)
- Rennella (Lugo)
- Sergio Rodríguez (Lugo)
|
|
|
Valladolid
Rubi (Nuevo) |
- André Leao (Paços Ferreira)
- Chica (Betis)
- Roger (Villarreal)
- Samuel Llorca (Celta)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Murcia
José Manuel Aira (Nuevo)
|
|
- Molinero (Betis)
- Alex Martínez (Betis)
- Malonga (Cesena)
- Wellington Silva (Arsenal – Almeria)
- Dani Bautista (Oviedo)
- Truyols (Mallorca)
- Kike (Middlesbrough)
|
|
Sporting de Gijón
Abelardo Fernández
|
- Juan Muñiz (Mirandés)
- Orfila (Racing)
|
|
|
|
- Guzmán (Alavés)
- Christian Fernández (DC United)
|
|
|
Recreativo de Huelva
Oltra (Nuevo)
|
- Antonio Núñez(Deportivo)
- Rubén Mesa (Atlético B)
- Víctor Díaz (Lugo)
- Nana (Atlético B)
- Juanan (Ujpest)
|
- Gallegos (Necaxa)
- Morcillo (Rayo)
- Ezequiel (-)
- Alex Pérez (Getafe)
- Arana (Mallorca)
- Miguel Linares (Oviedo)
- Cabrero (Mallorca)
- Ruyman (Llagostera)
|
|
Alcorcón
Bordalás
|
- Víctor Ibáñez (Almería B)
- Nagore (Levante)
- David Fornies (Getafe B)
- David González(Numancia)
- Fran Cruz (Córdoba)
- Arturo (Córdoba)
|
- Manu Fernández (Alavés)
- Juli (Alavés)
- Albert Serrán(Anorthosis)
- Babin (Granada)
- Javito (Kerkyra)
- Óscar Plano (Castilla)
- Méndez (Standard)
- Dani Giménez (Betis)
- Arnal (-)
- Cristian Alfonso(Espanyol)
- Biton (Standard)
- Jony (Río Ave)
- Pau Cendrós (Mallorca)
- Pacheco (Betis)
|
|
Sabadell
Miquel Olmo
|
- Ariday (L’Hospitalet)
- Riau (Cartagena)
- Eguaras (Athletic B)
|
- Aníbal (Cruz Azul)
- Carlos Clerc (Espanyol)
- Moha (-)
- Toni Lao (-)
- Raúl Goni (-)
|
|
Tenerife
Álvaro Cervera
|
- Iván Crespo (Alavés)
- Vitolo (Elazigspor)
|
- Loro (-)
- Bruno (Betis)
- Rigo (-)
- Chechu Flores (-)
- Ayoze (Newcastle)
- Diego Rivas (-)
- Iñigo Ros (-)
- Borja (-)
|
|
Lugo
Quique Setién
|
- Dalmau (Cádiz)
- Jon García (Bilbao Athletic)
- Iriome (Mirandés)
- David Ferreiro (Hércules)
- Serantes (Barakaldo)
|
- David Prieto (-)
- Rennella (Betis)
- Sergio Rodríguez (Betis)
- Pablo Álvarez (-)
- Rafa García (-)
- Víctor Díaz (Recreativo)
- Pablo Sánchez (-)
- Iván Pérez (-)
- Sandaza (-)
- Juanjo (-)
|
|
Numancia
Anquela
|
- Munir (Melilla)
- Ito (Sporting B)
- Alex Arias (Avilés)
|
- Raúl Fernández (Athletic)
- Bedoya (Levski Sofía)
- David González(Alcorcón)
- Víctor Andrés (-)
|
|
Zaragoza
Víctor Muñoz
|
- Jorge Ortí (Villarreal B)
- Lucas Porcar (KAS Eupen)
|
- Cidoncha (Atlético B)
- Roger (Levante)
- Henríquez (Manchester Utd.)
- Acevedo (River)
- Laguardia (Alavés)
- Leo Franco (-)
- Cortés (-)
|
|
Girona
Pablo Machín
|
- Jaime Mata (Lleida)
- Alex Granell (Prat)
- Ramalho (Athletic)
|
- Migue (Alavés)
- Iván López (Levante)
- Timor (Osasuna)
- Moisés Hurtado (-)
- Matamala (-)
- Chando (-)
- Tato (-)
- Bruno Herrero (-)
|
|
Ponferradina
José Manuel Díaz
|
- Andy (Levante B)
- Gurdiel (Cultural)
- Pablo Infante (Mirandés)
|
- Javi Lara (Eibar)
- Saúl (Retirado)
- Robusté (-)
- Samuel (Racing)
- Marquitos (-)
- Raúl Moreno (-)
- Santamaría (-)
- Fofo (-)
- Bellvís (-)
- Juande (-)
|
|
Mallorca
Miquel Soler (Nuevo)
|
- Cabrero (Recreativo)
- Pau Cendrós (Alcorcón)
- Arana (Recreativo)
- Truyols (Murcia)
- Saborit (Athletic)
|
|
|
Alavés
Alberto López (Nuevo) |
- Laguardia (Zaragoza)
- Xabi Castillo (Las Palmas)
- Migue (Girona)
- Manu Fernández(Alcorcón)
- Juli (Alcorcón)
- Manu Barreiro (Racing Ferrol)
- Despotovic (Sidney FC)
- Toti (Granada)
- Sangalli (Real B)
|
- Borja Viguera (Athletic)
- Iván Crespo (Tenerife)
- Tejera (Espanyol)
- Raúl García (Almería)
- Stevanovic (Sevilla)
- Óscar Rubio (-)
- Luciano (Coruxo)
- Carlos Lázaro (-)
- Emilio Sánchez (-)
- Óscar Serrano (-)
- Quiroga (-)
- Guzmán (Las Palmas)
|
|
Albacete
Luis César
|
- Antoñito (Cartagena)
- Edu Ramos (Villarreal)
- Chumbi (Valencia Mestalla)
- Portu (Valencia Mestalla)
|
- Calle (-)
- Raúl Ruiz (-)
- Julio Soria (-)
|
|
Leganés
Asier Garitano |
- Borja Lázaro (Almería B)
- César Soriano (Avilés)
- Rubén Peña (Guijuelo)
|
- Carlos Martínez (-)
- Carlos de la Vega (-)
- Dani Gómez(Guadalajara)
- Valleros (-)
- Jhon Pírez (Chelsea)
- Abel (-)
- Fer Ruiz (-)
- Rubén Rivera (-)
|
|
Racing de Santander
Paco Fernández |
- Samuel (Ponferradina)
- Asier Molinos (Libre)
|
- Koné (Osasuna)
- Juanpe (-)
- Orfila (Sporting)
- Alejandro (-)
- Sergio Pérez (-)
- Barrio (-)
- Ander Lafuente (-)
- Ayina (-)
|
|
Unión Deportiva Llagostera
Sergio Castillejo (Nuevo) |
- Ruyman (Llagostera)
- Óscar Rico (Jaén)
- Simón (Zaragoza B)
- Jesús Imaz (Lleida)
- Sergio León (Elche)
|
- Planagumá (Retirado)
- Fullana (-)
- Lobato (-)
- Álex Cruz (-)
- Barón (-)
- Sellarés (-)
|